Gestar Organics
Beauty care products for pregnant women
- B2C
- Consumer goods (CPG / FMCG)
About Gestar Organics
The company provides safe and effective beauty care products for pregnant women, using natural ingredients from the Brazilian biodiversity They prioritize sustainability and social responsibility
Key facts
- Industry
- Personal Care Product Manufacturing
- Company size
- 1–10 employees
- Headquarters
- São Paulo, Brazil
- Founded
- 2021
- Revenue
- $957K – $7.6MTamtam estimate
- Website
- gestarorganics.com
Gestar Organics at a glance
Gestar Organics is a B2C company in the Personal Care Product Manufacturing industry, headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil.
Gestar Organics was founded in 2021.
Gestar Organics has 1–10 employees.
Gestar Organics's revenue is $957K – $7.6M (Tamtam estimate).
Frequently asked questions about Gestar Organics
What is Gestar Organics's revenue?
Tamtam estimates Gestar Organics's annual revenue at $957K – $7.6M.
How many employees does Gestar Organics have?
Gestar Organics has 1–10 employees.
Where is Gestar Organics headquartered?
Gestar Organics is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil.
Selling to companies like Gestar Organics?
Tamtam finds the companies that match your ideal customer, researches each account and tells you who to contact and when.
Find similar companies